BannerbildBannerbildBannerbild
Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Kinderkönig (-in)

  Kinderkönig Kinderkönigin
2019-21 Jan-Phillip Bartels Finja Wiegers
2018/19 Moritz Quast Marieke Maak
2017/18 Nils Matthees Anika Hilk
2016/17 Tobias Bartels Mascha Joukov
2015/16 Tim Rudolph Jette von Bargen
2014/15 Ben Moritz Laura Marie Bartels
2013/14 Nick Rehder Laura Malina Neuhaus
2012/13 Nils Bewernick Lisa Dehde
2011/12 Steffen Grothe Johanna Schultze
2010/11 Anton Stölken Anna-Sophie Bartels
2009/10 Marc Bronsert Hanna von Riegen
2008/09 Jan-Eric Stehr Catharina Diercks
2007/08 Johann Stölken Maren Holst
2006/07 Christoph Klampt Maren Köpcke
2005/06 Torben Quast Ann-Kathrin Fahje
2004/05 Niclas Stehr Ann-Christin Wegener
2003/04 Henning Pöppe Carina Sabsch
2002/03 Ole Wegener Ann-Kathrin Jepp
2001/02 Frank Schröder Birte Köpke
2000/01 Oliver Blohm Anja Klein

Kinder-Würden 1952/53 - 1999/2000

  Kinderkönig Kinderkönigin
1999/2000 Johannes   Runge Désirée Quast
1998/99 Heiko Rademacher Gesche Merkens

1997/98

Harald  Mehlan

Christiane Quast

1996/97 Christopher Cappel Daniela Behr
1995/96 Sven Holler Sandra Klein
1994/95 Besim Musliji Carina Behr
1993/94 Mustafa   Karahan Sergul Akdeniz
1992/93 Henning   Stehr Bettina Dierks
1991/92 Ralf  Feldmann Jenny Stührenberg
1990/91 Hendrik   Benitt Yvonne Brümmer
1989/90 Sven     Sörensen Claudia Rüther
1988/89 Matthias Bade Anke Bartels
1987/88 Klaus Dieter Müller Sabine Möhring
1986/87 Jan Mehner Frauke Kühne
1985/86 Harald Quast Tina Fock
1984/85 Thorsten  Röver Nicole von Lindern
1983/84 Michael  Jahn Ines Quast
1982/83 Jens Rathje Elke Hadler
1981/82 Andre     Samland Anja Witt
1980/81 Christian  Oben Christine Jahn
1979/80 Thomas Hadler  
1978/79 Jürgen Quast  
1977/78 Diedrich  Schacht  
1976/77 Detlef Mohr  
1975/76 Herbert Flüß  
1974/75 Uwe Bartels  
1973/74 Jonn-Peter  Stehr  
1972/73 Hermann  Blohm  
1971/72 Heiner  Prigge  
1970/71 Klaus  Martens  
1969/70 Günter Meinschien  
1968/69    
1967/68 Hartmut  Quast  
1966/67 Klaus Hadler  
1965/66 Günter Brill  
1964/65 Gerd Bartels  
1963/64 Kurt Gerdau  
1961/63 Bernd Wesch  
1960/61 Heinrich Brauer  
1959/60 Dieter  Schellbach  
1958/59 Wilfried Feige  
1957/58 Claus Köpke  
1956/57 Rolf Prigge  
1955/56 Werner Barghusen  
1954/55 Wilfried Kasischke  
1953/54 Gerd Okelmann  
1952/53 Werner Matthees