Jungschützenbestmann

  Jungschützenbestmann Junker
2019-21 Tarek Oben

Eric Ole Bewernick

Paul Simon Feldmann

2018/19 Henning Kreft

Tom Dierks

Nils Bewernick

2017/18 Hauke Behrendt

Henning Diercks

Cornelius Quast

2016/17 Niclas Stehr

Henning Prigge

Niklas Schacht

2015/16 Marc Bronsert

Henning Diercks

Johann Ellmers

2014/15 Niklas Schacht

Henning Pöppe

Henning Prigge

2013/14 Andreas Rehder

Christoph von Riegen

Florian Blohm

2012/13 Daniel Rüter

Hinrich Quast

Carsten Behr

2011/12 Hinrich Quast

Henning Pöppe

Carsten Behr

2010/11 Niels Diercks

Henning Quast

Normen Welsch

2009/10 Carsten Behr

Torsten Rüter

Mark Quast

2008/09 Hauke Quast

Carsten Behr

Mark Quast

2007/08 Oliver Blohm

Niels Diercks

Joachim Diercks

2006/07 Sven Rüter

Torsten Rüter

Thomas Schröder

2005/06 Joachim Dierks

Stefan Dierks

Christoph Rübke

2004/05 Stefan Dierks

Hinrich Mehrkens

Arno Palm

2003/04 Jörn Rademacher

Christoph Köster

Arne Esselborn

2002/03 Christoph Rübcke

Torsten Rüter

Ralf Oben

2001/02 Torsten Rüter

Holger Barghusen

Christoph Rübcke

2000/01 Marko Schmidt

Arne Esselborn

Claas Freudental

 

 Jungschützenbestmann 1960/61 - 1999/2000

  Jungschützenbestmann Junker
1999/00 Arnd Mehner

Ralf Oben

Marco Schmidt

1998/99 Arne Esselborn

Marko Schmidt

Maik Rosenau

1997/98 Ralf Oben

Carsten Schröder

Dirk Feldmann

1996/97 Peter Brockmann

Jan Mehner

Thorsten Genning

1995/96 Holger Dierks

Michael Quast

Jan Bröhan

1994/95 Michael Quast

Thorsten Genning

Jörn Oben

1993/94 Jan Mehner

Michael Quast

Mirko Schwenzer

1992/93 Thorsten Genning

Martin Schröder

Stefan Maack

1991/92 Martin Schröder

Heino Wolkenhauer

Matthias Bartels

1990/91 Jens Christensen

Heino Wolkenhauer

Ralf Fock

1989/90 Harald Prange

Dirk Quast

Andre Holst

1988/89 Heino Wolkenhauer

Dirk Wolkenhauer

Hinrich Detels

1987/88 Dirk Köpcke Wilfried Meinschien
1986/87 Diedrich Schacht

Dirk Wolkenhauer

Jens Christensen

1985/86 Norbert Schwartau

Dirk Stemmer

Martin Schröder

1984/85 Helmut Diercks

Dirk Wolkenhauer

Gerd Prange

1983/84 Hartwig Stehr

Helwig Schwartau

Gerd Dierks

1982/83 Dirk Wolkenhauer

Jonn-Peter Stehr

Hartwig Stehr

1981/82 Gerd Dierks

Heinrich Quast

Dirk Meyer

1980/81 Dirk Stemmer

Hinrich Detels

Heinz Gregorius

1979/80 Heinz Gregorius

Gerd Behr

Jürgen Palm

1978/79 Helwig Schwartau

Gerd Behr

Claus Meinschien

1977/78 Rudolf Quast Sigfried Behrendt
Heinz Gregorius
1976/77 Gerd Behr Rudolf Quast
Siegfried Behrendt
1975/76 Siegfried Behrendt Gerd Behr
Reinhard Behrendt
1974/75 Claus Lindemann  
1973/74 Egon Wesch  
1972/73 Claus Meinschien  
1971/72 Günther Matthees  
1970/71 Wilfried Holst  
1969/70 Heinz Hinrichs  
1968/69 Klaus Hauschildt  
1967/68 Karl Heinz Breuer  
1966/67 Claus Quast  
1965/66 Günter Quast  
1964/65 Hermann Prigge  
1963/64 Dieter Oben  
1961/63 Günter Strauss  
1960/61 Erwin Wolkenhauer