Startseite
Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Damenbeste

  Damenbeste Hofdamen
2019-21 Vanessa Rehder

Kristin Schacht

Henrieke Thiemann

2018/19 Emma von Eitzen

Johanna Schultze

Julia Quast

2017/18 Henrieke Thiemann

Vanessa Rehder

Johanna Schultze

2016/17 Jessica Matthees

Marie-Theres Grote

Lina Schultze

2015/16 Marie-Theres Grote

Kristin Schacht

Lina Schutze

2014/15 Claudia Prigge

Sarah Plagge

Theresa Meyer

2013/14 Janina Stehr

Beke Reese

Christina Maack

2012/13 Ann-Karthin Jepp

Hanne Kruse

Annika Meinschien

2011/12 Sarah Plagge

Therasa Meyer

Claudia Prigge

2010/11 Annika Meinschien

Christina Maack

Tanja Meinschien

2009/10 Christina Maack

Daniela Jakubzik

Tanja Meinschien

2008/09 Daniela Jakubzik

Svenja Minners

Christiane Quast

2007/08 Tanja Meinschien

Melanie Diercks

Daniela Jakubzik

2006/07 Antje Esselborn

Melanie Diercks

Carina Augustin

2005/06 Melanie Diercks

Carina Behr

Svenja Minners

2004/05 Svenja Minners

Anja Stehr

Antje Wolkenhauer

2003/04 Silke Oestmann

Melanie Diercks

Tanja Kreek

2002/03 Antje Wolkenhauer

Daniela Behr

Andrea Bosesky

2001/02 Daniela Stehr

Anje Esselborn

Anneleen Quast

2000/01 Carina Augustin

Tanja Augustin

Nina Engelbarts

Damenbeste 1967/68 - 1999/2000

  Damenbeste Hofdamen
1999/00 Jeanine Hadler

Tanja Augustin

Ria Prigge

1998/99 Ute Brodd

Angela Behr

Silke Wolkenhauer

1997/98 Sonja Klindworth

Johanna Kwapp

Tanja Augustin

1996/97 Tanja Augustin

Elin Rehder

Evelyn Schwenzer

1995/96 Silke Wolkenhauer

Kerstin Bosesky

Evelyn Schwenzer

1994/95 Kerstin Bosesky

Angela Behr

Sabine Möhring

1993/94 Angela Behr

Frauke Kühne

Evelyn Schwenzer

1992/93 Frauke Kühne

Evelyn Schwenzer

Britta Mehner

1991/92 Evelyn Schwenzer

Simone Rosenau

Dörte Stehr

1990/91 Karina Wendt

Simone Rosenau

Britta Mehner

1989/90 Simone Rosenau

Britta Quast

Britta Rehder

1988/89 Dörte Stehr

Birgit Quast

Christina Schultze

1987/88 Ina zum Felde

Britta Mehner

Kathrin von Eitzen

1986/87 Britta Mehner

Christina Schultze

Dörte Stehr

1985/86 Britta Quast

Rita Stehr

Christina Schultze

1984/85 Monika Scheer

Helga Quast

Gaby Hadler

1983/84 Bärbel Lietzow

Hildegard Meyer

Kerstin Witt

1982/83 Sabine Benidt

Gitta Rosenau

Helga Behr

1981/82 Christina Schultze

Kerstin Witt

Helga Behr

1980/81 Helga Behr

Kerstin Witt

Renate Schulz

1979/80 Rita Detels

Kerstin Dierks

Gertrud Harms

1978/79 Karin Hadler  
1977/78 Kerstin Dierks  
1976/77 Gunda v. Riegen  
1975/76 Hildegard Meyer  
1974/75 Gertrud Harms  
1973/74 Katrin Quast  
1972/73 Gitta Dierks  
1971/72 Helga Quast  
1970/71 Gunda Keller  
1969/70 Elfriede Quast  
1968/69 Thea Quast  
1967/68 Ingelore Bartels